ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632110
nr 1463 2110
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 71/250, rooster. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 80x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x66cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 71/250, tupp. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 80x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x66cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 350
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:16:29
15/4 01:09:42
300 kr
25/4 20:11:29
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin